1998

Plose/Brixen

Südtiroler GSG

ITA

RS, SG

 

Gries am Brenner

GSV Tirol

AUT

RS

 

Flachau

Salzburger GSV

AUT

RS

1999

Hintersee

Salzburger GSV

AUT

RS, SL

 

Gosau

GSC Linz

AUT

RS, SL

 

Ratschings

Südtiroler GSG

ITA

RS, SG

2000

Grünau

GSC Linz

AUT

RS, SG

 

Lienz

GSV Tirol

AUT

RS, SG

 

Les Gets

CSS Annemasse

FRA

RS, SL

2001

Ritten

Südtiroler GSG

ITA

SL, SG

 

Gosau

GSC Linz

AUT

RS, SG

 

Meiringen

GSV Basel

SUI

SL, RS

2002

Fulpmes

GSV Tirol

AUT

RS, SG

 

Tonale

ASL Brescia

ITA

SG, SL

 

Huizen

Skiclub Holland

NL

SL, PS

2003

Ofterschwang

GBF München

GER

RS, SL

 

Loser

Steirischer GSV

AUT

SG, RS

 

Gitschberg

Südtiroler GSG

ITA

SL, SG

2004

Sappada

ANU Montebelluna

ITA

SL, RS

 

Praded

SK Skivelo Olomouc

CZE

SL, RS

 

Jasna

SC Nep. Bratislava

SVK

RS, SG

2005

Abtenau (AUT)

GBF München

GER

RS,SL,SG

 

Weinebene

GSZ Graz

AUT

RS, SL

 

Meiringen

GC St.Gallen

SUI

RS,SL,SG

2006

Kraniska Gora

DGN Ljubliana

SLO

GS,SL

 

Stoneham/Quebec

Skibec

CAN

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Rauris

ÖGSV

AUT

SG,GS,SL

2007

Weinebene

GSZ Graz

AUT

GS,SL

 

Gröden

Südtiroler GSG

ITA

GS,SL,6km

2008

Gerlitzen

SCGK Kärnten

AUT

SG,GS,SL

 

Wildschönau

GSV Tirol

AUT

SG,GS,SL

 

Alleghe

FSSI Venetoi

ITA

SG,GS,SL,C

2009

Spitzingsee

GBF München

GER

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Unterwasser

GC St.Gallen

SUI

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Tignes

CSS Annemasse

FRA

SG,GS,SL,C

2010

Hebalm

GSZ Graz

AUT

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Chiesa Valmalenco

ASS Valtellinese

ITA

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Gerlitzen

SCGK Kärnten

AUT

SG,GS,SL,C

2011

Ratschings (ITA)

GSV Tirol

AUT

SG,GS,C

 

Gallio/Asiago

ANU Montebelluna

ITA

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Gröden

Südtiroler GSG

ITA

GS,SL,C,6km

2012

Oberjoch

GBF München

GER

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Wagrein

Wiener GSC

AUT

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Gröden

Südtiroler GSG

ITA

GS,6km

2013

Innerkrems

ÖGSV

AUT

GS,SL

 

Valmalenco

FSS Reg.Lombard

ITA

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Flumserberg

GC St.Gallen

SUI

SG,GS,SL,C

2014

Ratschings (ITA)

GBF München

GER

SG,GS,SL,C

 

St.Lambrecht

GSZ Graz

AUT

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Morzine

CSS Annemasse

FRA

SG,GS,SL,C

2015

Oberjoch

GSV Rheinland-Pfalz

GER

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Gerlitzen

ÖGSV

AUT

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Flumserberg

GC St.Gallen

SUI

SG,GS,SL,C

2016

Rauris

ÖGSV

AUT

GS,SL,C

 

Ultental

Südtiroler GSG

ITA

SG,GS,SL,C

 

Gröden

Südtiroler GSG

ITA

GS,6km